Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Vijuki/sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
! {{Sprite|Dirt}}<br />[[:Category:Foreground Blocks|Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Dirt}}<br />[[:Category:Foreground Blocks|Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Cave Background}}<br />[[:Category:Background Blocks|Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Cave Background}}<br />[[:Category:Background Blocks|Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Door}}<br />[[:Category:Doors|Doors]]
! {{Sprite|World Lock}}<br />[[:Category:Locks|Locks]]
! {{Sprite|World Lock}}<br />[[:Category:Locks|Locks]]
! {{Sprite|Mystery Block}}<br />[[:Category:Treasure Blocks|Treasure Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Mystery Block}}<br />[[:Category:Treasure Blocks|Treasure Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Death Spikes}}<br />[[:Category:Deadly Blocks|Deadly Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Death Spikes}}<br />[[:Category:Deadly Blocks|Deadly Blocks]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[:Category:Trampoline Blocks|Trampoline Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[:Category:Trampoline Blocks|Trampoline Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Blueberry}}<br />[[:Category:Consumables|Consumables]]
! {{Sprite|Blueberry}}<br />[[:Category:Consumables|Consumables]]
! {{Sprite|House Entrance}}<br />[[:Category:Entrances|Entrances]]
! {{Sprite|House Entrance}}<br />[[:Category:Entrances|Entrances]]
! {{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[:Category:Signs|Signs]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[:Category:SFX Foreground Blocks|SFX Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[:Category:Toggleable Animated Foreground Blocks|Toggleable Animated Foreground Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Cave Background}}<br />[[:Category:Background Blocks|Background Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[:Category:Platforms|Platforms]]
! {{Sprite|Lava}}<br />[[:Category:Pain Blocks (lava)|Pain Blocks (lava)]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:17, 20 February 2021