Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RecipeWorld/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 23: Line 23:
|'''W'''
|'''W'''
|{{Sprite|Wolf Totem}}[[WOLFWORLD]]
|{{Sprite|Wolf Totem}}[[WOLFWORLD]]
|-
|'''F'''
|{{Sprite|Fashion Show Bouncer}}[[FASHIONSHOWGAME]]
|-
|-
|'''default'''
|'''default'''

Latest revision as of 13:03, 26 September 2025

Description:

Displays a box indicating that the item is a possible reward from completing specified world.

Usage:

{{RecipeWorld|Flags}}
Possible Values
Parameter Value Meaning
Flags B https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngBLARNEY
L https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngLegendary Mountain
G https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngGrowch
W https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngWOLFWORLD
default Invalid Input!

Example: