Template:RecipeWorld/doc: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Fixed some stuffs. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''W''' | |'''W''' | ||
|{{Sprite|Wolf Totem}}[[WOLFWORLD]] | |{{Sprite|Wolf Totem}}[[WOLFWORLD]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''F''' | |||
|{{Sprite|Fashion Show Bouncer}}[[FASHIONSHOWGAME]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''default''' | |'''default''' | ||
Revision as of 12:43, 26 September 2025
Description:
Displays a box indicating that the item is a possible reward from completing specified world.
Usage:
{{RecipeWorld|Flags}}
- Possible Values
Example:
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Complete Legendary Mountain |
|---|
| May yield 1 items each. |