Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RecipeWorld/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
HealLV (talk | contribs)
m Protected "Template:RecipeWorld/doc" (‎[edit=sysop] (indefinite) ‎[move=sysop] (indefinite))
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning
|-
|-
| rowspan=5 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Flags</span>
| rowspan=6 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Flags</span>
|'''B'''
|'''B'''
|{{Sprite|Blarney Stone}}[[BLARNEY]]
|{{Sprite|Blarney Stone}}[[BLARNEY]]
Line 23: Line 23:
|'''F'''
|'''F'''
|{{Sprite|Challenge of Fenrir}}[[Challenge of Fenrir]]
|{{Sprite|Challenge of Fenrir}}[[Challenge of Fenrir]]
|-
|'''W'''
|{{Sprite|Wolf Totem}}[[WOLFWORLD]]
|-
|-
|'''default'''
|'''default'''

Revision as of 12:15, 12 May 2020