Template:RecipeWorld/doc: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
m Protected "Template:RecipeWorld/doc" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning | ! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=6 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Flags</span> | ||
|'''B''' | |'''B''' | ||
|{{Sprite|Blarney Stone}}[[BLARNEY]] | |{{Sprite|Blarney Stone}}[[BLARNEY]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''F''' | |'''F''' | ||
|{{Sprite|Challenge of Fenrir}}[[Challenge of Fenrir]] | |{{Sprite|Challenge of Fenrir}}[[Challenge of Fenrir]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''W''' | |||
|{{Sprite|Wolf Totem}}[[WOLFWORLD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''default''' | |'''default''' | ||
Revision as of 12:15, 12 May 2020
Description:
Displays a box indicating that the item is a possible reward from completing specified world.
Usage:
{{RecipeWorld|Flags}}
- Possible Values
Example:
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Complete Legendary Mountain |
|---|
| May yield 1 items each. |