Template:RecipeVoyage/doc: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
m Protected "Template:RecipeVoyage/doc" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning | ! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=9 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Sector</span> | ||
|'''1''' | |'''1''' | ||
|Alpha Sector | |Alpha Sector | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|'''6''' | |'''6''' | ||
|Growlactus | |Growlactus | ||
|- | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|Heart of the Galaxy Sector | |||
|- | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|Desolated Waste Sector | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''default''' | |'''default''' | ||
Latest revision as of 12:22, 1 June 2020
Description:
Displays a box showing the recipe for an item which is a possible reward for completing Star Voyage. Template has 5 inputs but can be used with just one.
Usage:
{{RecipeVoyage|Sector 1|Sector 2|Sector 3|Sector 4|Sector 5}}
- Possible Values
| Parameter | Value | Meaning |
|---|---|---|
| Sector | 1 | Alpha Sector |
| 2 | Beta Sector | |
| 3 | Delta Sector | |
| 4 | Epsilon Sector | |
| 5 | Galactic Nexus | |
| 6 | Growlactus | |
| 7 | Heart of the Galaxy Sector | |
| 8 | Desolated Waste Sector | |
| default | All sectors |
Example:
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Star Voyage |
|---|
By completing a Star Voyage in:
|