Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RecipeNPC/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 11: Line 11:
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning
|-
|-
| rowspan=6 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>NPC name</span>
| rowspan=7 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>NPC name</span>
|'''N'''
|'''N'''
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker}}
|{{ItemLink|Nutcracker}}
Line 26: Line 26:
|'''B'''
|'''B'''
|{{ItemLink|The Bartender}}
|{{ItemLink|The Bartender}}
|-
|'''SS'''
|{{ItemLink|Shady Salesman}}
|-
|-
|'''default'''
|'''default'''

Latest revision as of 16:43, 22 October 2022