Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:RecipeNPC/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
HealLV (talk | contribs)
m Protected "Template:RecipeNPC/doc" (‎[edit=sysop] (indefinite) ‎[move=sysop] (indefinite))
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|'''L'''
|'''L'''
|{{ItemLink|Locke The Salesman}}
|{{ItemLink|Locke The Salesman}}
|-
|'''S'''
|{{ItemLink|Snack Fu}}
|-
|'''B'''
|{{ItemLink|The Bartender}}
|-
|-
|'''default'''
|'''default'''

Revision as of 12:16, 26 June 2022