Template:EggnogRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} |0s |-..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | ! scope="col" |Ingredient | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg}} | ||
| | |13s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Milk}} | |{{ItemLink|Milk}} | ||
|40s | |40s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ground Nutmeg}} | |||
|1m 12s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | ||
|1m 12s | |1m 12s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | ||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |Anytime (optional spice) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |||
|1m 13s | |||
|} | |} | ||