Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:EggnogRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} |0s |-..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Ingredient
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|14s
|13s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|40s
|40s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Nutmeg}}
|1m 12s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}}
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}}
|1m 10s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Nutmeg}}
|1m 12s
|1m 12s
|-
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 13s
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:37, 26 December 2019