Template:PineappleTurnoverRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | ! scope="col" |Ingredient | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dough}} | |{{ItemLink|Dough}} | ||
| | |23s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Daiquiri}} | |{{ItemLink|Pineapple Daiquiri}} | ||
| | |43s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}} | |{{ItemLink|Cherry}} | ||
|1m | |1m 13s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | ||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |Anytime (optional spice) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |||
|1m 23s | |||
|} | |} | ||