Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:MagnificoCarneGuacamoleRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} |0s |- ..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|53s
|1m 45s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 24: Line 24:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 46s
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:00, 26 December 2019