Template:MagnificoCarneGuacamoleRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} |0s |- ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}} | |{{ItemLink|Lemon}} | ||
| | |1m 45s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Salt}} | |{{ItemLink|Salt}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | ||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |Anytime (optional spice) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |||
|1m 46s | |||
|} | |} | ||