Template:HotChocolateRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Water Bucket}} |0s |-..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | ! scope="col" |Ingredient | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Milk}} | |{{ItemLink|Milk}} | ||
| | |16s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}} | |{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|3× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |3× {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | ||
|Anytime (optional) | |Anytime (optional) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |||
|50s | |||
|} | |} | ||