Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:CoconutTartRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Ingredient
Line 18: Line 18:
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}}
|1m 30s
|1m 30s
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 40s
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:28, 26 December 2019