Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:BBQBaconBurgerRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Updated template.
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}}
|0s
|0s
Line 30: Line 25:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s
|1m 6s
|}

Latest revision as of 03:59, 30 June 2020