Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:BBQBaconBurgerRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} |0s |- ..."
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Ingredient
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|11s
|16s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|16s
|36s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|16s
|1m 5s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 27: Line 27:
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:14, 26 December 2019

Ingredient Time
Ground Beef 0s
Dough 6s
Bacon 16s
Tomato 36s
Lettuce 1m 5s
Salt Anytime (optional spice)
Pepper Anytime (optional spice)
Sugar Anytime (optional spice)
Punch at perfect 1m 6s