Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Beer-BatteredFishAndChipsRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Updated template.
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{ItemLink|Potato}}
|{{ItemLink|Potato}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|1m 26s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}

Revision as of 10:03, 15 January 2021

| Green Beer |0s |- | Flour |0s |- | Potato |0s |- | Fish Chunk |1m 30s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |2m