Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Beer-BatteredFishAndChipsRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
Updated template.
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Green Beer}}
|{{ItemLink|Green Beer}}
|0s
|0s
Line 27: Line 22:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|2m
|2m
|}

Revision as of 03:59, 30 June 2020

| Green Beer |0s |- | Flour |0s |- | Potato |0s |- | Milk |1m 26s |- | Fish Chunk |1m 30s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |2m