Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Beer-BatteredFishAndChipsRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Green Beer}} |0s |- |..."
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Ingredient
Line 15: Line 15:
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|
|
1m 20s
1m 26s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|{{ItemLink|Fish Chunk}}
|
|
1m 22s
1m 30s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 26: Line 26:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|2m
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:17, 26 December 2019

Ingredient Time
Green Beer 0s
Flour 0s
Potato 0s
Milk

1m 26s

Fish Chunk

1m 30s

Salt Anytime (optional spice)
Pepper Anytime (optional spice)
Punch at perfect 2m