Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:EggsBenedictRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|9s
|10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|25s
|26s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:39, 26 December 2019