Update:Harvest Festival/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Broken Tea Basket}} | |{{ItemLink|Broken Tea Basket}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wood Chips}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Harvest Festival]] | [[Category:Harvest Festival]] | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 24 September 2019
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
| File:Screen Shot 2019-09-12 at 3.55.55 PM.png
September 12th: Harvest Fest! Hello Growtopians! Harvest Fest is finally here! Let's celebrate a bountiful harvest of fantastic items - they're only available during this event, so move quick! Plus, we're bringing you the Harvest Heroes event this weekend! It's a harvest of epic proportions, so sharpen your scythes and ready your wits, because the Clash Finale world is waiting! Happy Harvesting! - The Growtopia Team |
New items include: