Summer Clash/2019/Anomalizing Items/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Hammer}} |Combine 2 Rock Hammers, ..." |
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Trowel}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Trowel}} | ||
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Trowel]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Trowel]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Rolling Pin}} | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}} | |||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Cooking Conquerors" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Rolling Pin}} | |||
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}} | |||
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 100 [[Golden Block]] and 1 [[Encapsulated Galaxy]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 20 [[Steel Block]], 40 [[Red Wood Wall]], and 2 [[Ze Goggles]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}} | |||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "???" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}} | |||
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Scanner]], 100 [[Steel Block]] and 2 [[Electrical Power Cube]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||