Summer Clash/2019/Rewards Store/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Legendary Clash Key & Finale Ticket}} | |{{ItemLink|Legendary Clash Key & Finale Ticket}} | ||
| | |Received after completing a branch for the first time. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Clash Finale Ticket}} | |||
|Comes with the Legendary Clash Key & Finale Ticket. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Legendary Clash Key - Series 2}} | |||
|Comes with the Legendary Clash Key & Finale Ticket. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 25 July 2019
The Summer Clash Rewards Store is a store that can be accessed through the Dumb Leader. Players are able to purchase limited Summer Clash items for Summer Tokens that they earn by contributing towards Grow Events.
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Legendary Clash Key & Finale Ticket | Received after completing a branch for the first time. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Summer Clash Finale Ticket | Comes with the Legendary Clash Key & Finale Ticket. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Legendary Clash Key - Series 2 | Comes with the Legendary Clash Key & Finale Ticket. |