Super Pineapple Party/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Real1xD1G0x (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Real1xD1G0x (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Can be obtain by breaking [[Super Pineapple Party Crate]]. | |Can be obtain by breaking [[Super Pineapple Party Crate]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Skin Shirt}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Prickly Pineapple}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Looming Pineapple}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rotten Pineapple Block}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dangerous Pineapple Block}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Checkpoint Totem}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grumpy Pet Pineapple}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sourloaf Pineapple Block}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pinedelier}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Howling Pineapple Crown}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Super Pineapple Party]] | [[Category:Super Pineapple Party]] | ||
Revision as of 10:13, 7 June 2019
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
|
June 7th: Super Pineapple Party! Dear Growtopians, PINEAPPLE PARTY! Splice the unspliceable, gather your pineapples, and eat them! Can't eat more? Don't worry, that's what friends are for! Watch out though - this year, someone's spiked the system with DANGEROUS PINEAPPLES! What kind of tragic magic will they add? Start eating (and feeding) to find out!
|
New items include: