Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Silkworms! (update): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Time for it to finally be added.
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Left out a mod's item.
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Stub}}
{{Stub}}The '''Silkworm''' update was introduced in February 2016.
The '''Silkworm''' update was introduced in February 2016.


==New Items==
==New Items==
Line 10: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Silkworm Toy}}
|{{ItemLink|Silkworm Toy}}
|
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Cult Hood}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 41: Line 43:
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]
[[Category:Silkworm]]
[[Category:Silkworm]]
[[Category:Silkworm (update)]]
[[Category:Silkworm (update)]]
[[Category:Updates]]

Revision as of 23:59, 5 May 2019

This is a stub page.

Please add more information to this page.

The Silkworm update was introduced in February 2016.

New Items

New items included:

Items Recipes
Silkworm Toy
Dark Cult Hood
Silkworm
Template:ItemSprite Silk Thread - Red/Green/Blue/Black/White/Grey/Purple/Yellow/Aqua
Template:ItemSprite Silk Bolt - Red/Green/Blue/Black/White/Grey/Purple/Yellow/Aqua
Sewing Machine
Silk Turban
Patchwork Mess
Template:ItemSprite Silk Vest - Red/Green/Blue/Purple/Grey/Black
Template:ItemSprite Silk Tie - Red/Yellow/Black/Blue/Grey/Red
Template:ItemSprite Silk Skirt - Red/Blue/Aqua/White/Purple
Country Flag