Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Silkworms! (update): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Time for it to finally be added.
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Left out a mod's item.
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Stub}}
{{Stub}}The '''Silkworm''' update was introduced in February 2016.
The '''Silkworm''' update was introduced in February 2016.


==New Items==
==New Items==
Line 10: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Silkworm Toy}}
|{{ItemLink|Silkworm Toy}}
|
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Cult Hood}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 41: Line 43:
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]
[[Category:Silkworm]]
[[Category:Silkworm]]
[[Category:Silkworm (update)]]
[[Category:Silkworm (update)]]
[[Category:Updates]]

Revision as of 23:59, 5 May 2019