Cinco De Mayo Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Llama}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Llama}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]] in a stack of 1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pueblock}} | |{{ItemLink|Pueblock}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pueblock Window}} | |{{ItemLink|Pueblock Window}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pueblock Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Pueblock Door}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pueblock Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pueblock Wallpaper}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Colored Corn}} | |{{ItemLink|Colored Corn}} | ||
| | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]] in a stack of 1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Saguaro Cactus}} | |{{ItemLink|Saguaro Cactus}} | ||
Revision as of 02:47, 4 May 2019
New items introduced:
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Coati Scarf | |
| Fiesta Coati Scarf | |
| Riding Llama | Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an Ultra Pinata in a stack of 1. |
| Pueblock | Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an Ultra Pinata. |
| Pueblock Window | Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an Ultra Pinata. |
| Pueblock Door | Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an Ultra Pinata. |
| Pueblock Wallpaper | Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an Ultra Pinata. |
| Colored Corn | Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an Ultra Pinata in a stack of 1. |
| Saguaro Cactus | Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an Ultra Pinata. |