Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

WOTD Trophy (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
Adding categories
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2019}}
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2019}}
|Winning a World Of The Day between January 1, 2019 and December 31, 2020.
|Winning a World Of The Day between April 1, 2019 and December 31, 2019.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2020}}
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2020}}
|Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2020 and December, 31 2021.
|Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2020 and December, 31 2020.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2021}}
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2021}}
|Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2021 and December, 31 2022.
|Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2021 and December, 31 2021.
|-
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2022}}
|Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2022 and December, 31 2022.
|}
|}
[[Category:Trophies]]
[[Category:Trophies]]

Revision as of 03:40, 3 January 2022

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

WOTD Trophies are decorative non-solid foreground blocks with the appearance of golden trophies. They are given to each World Of The Day winner until a subsequent trophy is released.

Varieties

Items Recipes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ultra Trophy 3000 Winning a World Of The Day until March 31, 2018.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png WOTD Trophy 2018 Winning a World Of The Day between April 1, 2018 and March 31, 2019.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png WOTD Trophy 2019 Winning a World Of The Day between April 1, 2019 and December 31, 2019.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png WOTD Trophy 2020 Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2020 and December, 31 2020.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png WOTD Trophy 2021 Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2021 and December, 31 2021.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png WOTD Trophy 2022 Winning a World of The Day between January 1, 2022 and December, 31 2022.