Super Villains (Update): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{Gazette|Valentine's Week | {{Gazette|Feb 20th : THE VILLIANS ARE HERE. Valentine's Week has been replaced with quite the opposite: Villains have invaded Growtopia and only you can stop them by dueling in a card game battle! | ||
NEW : A bunch of new stuff added. Seriously, a ton.|SuperVillains.png}} | |||
'''Super Villains''' is an update which was released in February 20, 2015. | '''Super Villains''' is an update which was released in February 20, 2015. | ||
== Items == | |||
=== Super Shirts === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Shirt - Red}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Shirt - Blue}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Shirt - Green}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Shirt - Purple}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Shirt - Black}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Shirt - Gold}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Super Tights === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Superhero Masks === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Super Capes === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Superheroine Tops === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Super Eye Masks === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Super Logos - Villian === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Skull}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Heart}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Lightning}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Eye}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Echo}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Super Logos - Supervillian === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - ?}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Z}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Yerfdog}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - RTSoft}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - D}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Superpowers (Only this update) === | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!Item | |||
!Obtain | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Crimes == | |||
{{Main|Guide:Villains}} | |||
[[Category:Updates]] | [[Category:Updates]] | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 11 February 2023
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
Feb 20th : THE VILLIANS ARE HERE. Valentine's Week has been replaced with quite the opposite: Villains have invaded Growtopia and only you can stop them by dueling in a card game battle! NEW : A bunch of new stuff added. Seriously, a ton. |
Super Villains is an update which was released in February 20, 2015.
Items
Super Shirts
Super Tights
Superhero Masks
Super Capes
Superheroine Tops
Super Eye Masks
Super Logos - Villian
Super Logos - Supervillian
Superpowers (Only this update)
Crimes
- Main article: Guide:Villains
