Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 129: Line 129:
|{{ItemLink|Buddy's Block Head}}
|{{ItemLink|Buddy's Block Head}}
|Mixing 20 [[Growmoji Smile Block]]s, 1 [[Crystallized Reality]] and 10 [[Red Hair]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Mixing 20 [[Growmoji Smile Block]]s, 1 [[Crystallized Reality]] and 10 [[Red Hair]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mah-Kah-Ron Hat}}
|March's Subscriber item, players using a [[30-Day Premium Subscription Token]] or [[365-Day Premium Subscription Token]] will automatically get this item.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Green Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Green Aura}}
Line 139: Line 136:
|
|
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}}
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}}{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Tail}}
{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Tail}}
|Given as exclusive items to [[Moderators|NekoRei]] for her contribution to the game.
|Unobtainable. [[Moderators|Moderator item]] for NekoRei.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2019}}
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2019}}
Line 152: Line 148:
|Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards.
|Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards.
|}
|}
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]
[[Category:Updates]]

Revision as of 00:31, 10 April 2019

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Building Blocks Machine Purchasable for 8,000 Gems at the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Used Building Blocks Machine Appears to Building Blocks Machine when it breaks.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Dirt Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Falls Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Smile Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Wow Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rickety Ladders Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Granite Column Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Creepy Baby Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Skull Wallpaper Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine or splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed and Skeleton Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Copper Block Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Urchin Possible drop by fishing using a Mega-Pellet Bait.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone Background Possible drop from successfully completing WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Turret Possible drop from successfully completing WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone Possible drop from successfully completing WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Door Possible drop from successfully completing WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ceiling Fan Possible drop from successfully completing a surgery.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waiting Room Chair Possible drop from successfully completing a surgery.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Mess Hall Table Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector Star Voyage. It can also be obtained by splicing Dark Aqua Wallpaper Seed and Starship Light Wall seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Manhole Cover Possible drop from successfully defeating a villain. Prize comes in 3.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bubble Block Possible drop from successfully defeating a villain. Prize comes in 10.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed and Clouds Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Wallpaper Splicing a Clouds Background Seed and Cloudstone Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Wall Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Red Wood Wall Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Ladders Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Starship Deck Ladders Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Block Splicing Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Dark Brown Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dinosaur Wallpaper Splicing a Dark Green Wallpaper Seed and Prehistoric Palm Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing a Brown Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing a Yellow Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing a Orange Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing a Grey Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Purple Wallpaper Splicing a Purple Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heavy Chains Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 10 comes with the purchase.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kitty Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 5 comes with the purchase.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Doggy Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 5 comes with the purchase.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Holy Jeans Mixing 20 Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans, 10 Manhole Covers and 5 Celestial Halos in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Glowy Cape Mixing 20 Super Cape - Blue, 100 Digital Dirts and 200 Glowy Blocks in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Buddy's Block Head Mixing 20 Growmoji Smile Blocks, 1 Crystallized Reality and 10 Red Hair in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Aura
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Purple Aura
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png NekoRei's Fluffy Miciohttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png NekoRei's Fluffy Tail Given as exclusive items to NekoRei for her contribution to the game.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png WOTD Trophy 2019 Given to players who have won World Of The Day in 2019.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Grin Purchasing April 2019's Monthly Bundle IAP.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dumb Billboard Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards.