Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}}
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 5 comes with the purchase.
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 5 comes with the purchase.
|-
|{ItemLink|Holy Jeans}}
|Mixing 20 [[Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans]], 10 [[Manhole Cover]]s and 5 [[Celestial Halo]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}}
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}}

Revision as of 14:19, 1 April 2019

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Building Blocks Machine Purchasable for 8,000 Gems at the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Dirt Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Falls Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Smile Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Wow Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rickety Ladders Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Granite Column Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Creepy Baby Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Copper Block Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Urchin Possible drop by fishing using a Mega-Pellet Bait.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed and Clouds Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Wallpaper Splicing a Clouds Background Seed and Cloudstone Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Wall Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Red Wood Wall Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dinosaur Wallpaper Splicing a Dark Green Wallpaper Seed and Prehistoric Palm Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing a Brown Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing a Yellow Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing a Orange Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing a Grey Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Purple Wallpaper Splicing a Purple Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heavy Chains Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 10 comes with the purchase.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kitty Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 5 comes with the purchase.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Doggy Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 5 comes with the purchase.
Holy Jeans}} Mixing 20 Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans, 10 Manhole Covers and 5 Celestial Halos in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png NekoRei's Fluffy Micio

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png NekoRei's Fluffy Tail

Unobtainable. Moderator item for NekoRei.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dumb Billboard Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards.