Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}}
|Splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Clouds]] seed
|Splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Clouds]] seed
|-
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Wallpaper}}
|Splicing a [[Clouds Background]] seed and [[Cloudstone Block]] seed
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}}
Line 69: Line 72:
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}}
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed
|-
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Wallpaper}}
|Splicing a [[Clouds Background]] seed and [[Cloudstone Block]] seed
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:09, 1 April 2019

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Building Blocks Machine Purchasable for 8,000 at the Growtopia Store
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Dirt Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Falls Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Smile Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Wow Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rickety Ladders Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Granite Column Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Creepy Baby Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Copper Block Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Urchin Possible drop by fishing using a Mega-Pellet Bait
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Brown Wallpaper Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper seed and Clouds seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Wallpaper Splicing a Clouds Background seed and Cloudstone Block seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Wall Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper seed and Red Wood Wall seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dinosaur Wallpaper Splicing a Dark Green Wallpaper seed and Prehistoric Palm seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing a Brown Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing a Yellow Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing a Orange Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing a Grey Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Purple Wallpaper Splicing a Purple Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed