Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Wow Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Wow Block}}
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rickety Ladders}}
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Granite Column}}
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Copper Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Copper Block}}
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Uranium Glowing Lure]]
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Uranium Glowing Lure]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sea Urchin}}
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Mega-Pellet Bait]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Black Stuff}}
|{{ItemLink|Black Stuff}}
Line 51: Line 60:
|{{ItemLink|Dark Grey Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Grey Wallpaper}}
|Splicing a [[Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed
|Splicing a [[Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaperl}}
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:04, 1 April 2019

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Building Blocks Machine Purchasable for 8,000 at the Growtopia Store
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Dirt Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Falls Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Smile Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growmoji Wow Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rickety Ladders Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Granite Column Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Copper Block Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sea Urchin Possible drop by fishing using a Mega-Pellet Bait
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Brown Wallpaper Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper seed and Clouds seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Walnut Wall Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper seed and Red Wood Wall seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing a Brown Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing a Yellow Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing a Orange Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing a Grey Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngDark Purple Wallpaperl Splicing a Purple Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed