St. Patrick's Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Moss-Covered Stone}} | |{{ItemLink|Moss-Covered Stone}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kelpie}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heather Bush}} | |{{ItemLink|Heather Bush}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeWorld|B|3}} | |{{TableRecipeWorld|B|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy}} | |{{ItemLink|Fairy}} | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 12 March 2022
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 15th St. Patrick's Week! Dear Growtopians, Get ready for all the green you can handle and many merry jigs as we celebrate St. Patrick with brand-new items and lots of luck! For the bold among you, visit worlds BLARNEY1 through BLARNEY9 to test your parkour prowess! Also, important note: We've changed how the Daily Challenge works for Blarney Worlds: Repeating the same world over and over won't give you more points past the first run - now you'll have to complete at least SIX unique Blarney worlds before you can get points from one you've already finished! - The Growtopia Team |
St. Patrick's Week 2019 began on March 15, 2019, and ended on March 22, 2019.
Items
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png BLARNEY
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Faerie Lanterns | 1 has a chance to be obtained from completing BLARNEY. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Four-Leaf Clover Checkpoint | |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Moss-Covered Stone | |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kelpie | |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heather Bush | 3 has a chance to be obtained from completing BLARNEY. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fairy | 1 has a chance to be obtained from completing BLARNEY. |