St. Patrick's Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Faerie Lanterns}} | |{{ItemLink|Faerie Lanterns}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Four-Leaf Clover Checkpoint}} | |{{ItemLink|Four-Leaf Clover Checkpoint}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kelpie}} | |{{ItemLink|Kelpie}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy}} | |{{ItemLink|Fairy}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing [[BLARNEY|BLARNEY 1 or 4]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heather Bush}} | |{{ItemLink|Heather Bush}} | ||
| | |3 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Moss-Covered Stone}} | |{{ItemLink|Moss-Covered Stone}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Minilith Stone}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | ||
5 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 20,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Chair}} | |||
|1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from completing a [[BLARNEY]] world. | |||
5 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 20,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Celtic Cross}} | |{{ItemLink|Celtic Cross}} | ||
| | |5 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 20,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bagpipes}} | |||
|1 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 40,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lucky Broach}} | |{{ItemLink|Lucky Broach}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 40,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Money Gun}} | |{{ItemLink|Money Gun}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 40,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Money Tree}} | |{{ItemLink|Money Tree}} | ||
| | |5 has a chance to be obtained by donating a total of 20,000 rarity to the [[Giant Pot O' Gold]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | [[Category:St. Patrick's Week]] | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 11 July 2021
| St. Patrick's Week 2013 | St. Patrick's Week 2014 | St. Patrick's Week 2015 | St. Patrick's Week 2016 | St. Patrick's Week 2017 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2018 | St. Patrick's Week 2019 | St. Patrick's Week 2020 | St. Patrick's Week 2021 | St. Patrick's Week 2022 |
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
March 15th St. Patrick's Week! Dear Growtopians, Get ready for all the green you can handle and many merry jigs as we celebrate St. Patrick with brand-new items and lots of luck! For the bold among you, visit worlds BLARNEY1 through BLARNEY9 to test your parkour prowess! Also, important note: We've changed how the Daily Challenge works for Blarney Worlds: Repeating the same world over and over won't give you more points past the first run - now you'll have to complete at least SIX unique Blarney worlds before you can get points from one you've already finished! - The Growtopia Team |
New items include: