Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Dragon Soul: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
mNo edit summary
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Rune Stone|200|Dragon Soul|1|Plate Mail|10|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Plate Mail|10|Rune Stone|200|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Rune Stone|200|Dragon Soul|1|Plate Greaves|10|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Plate Greaves|10|Rune Stone|200|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Rune Stone|200|Dragon Soul|1|Knight Helmet|10|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Knight Helmet|10|Rune Stone|200|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Rune Stone|200|Dragon Soul|1|Zombie-Stompin' Boots|10|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Rune Stone|200|Zombie-Stompin' Boots|10|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Rune Stone|200|Dragon Soul|10|Stone Spear|50|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|10|Rune Stone|200|Stone Spear|50|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ice Dragon Scythe}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|50|Flame Scythe|1|Icy Axe Blade|1|1}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


[[Category:Dragon Invasion]]
[[Category:Dragon Invasion]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]

Latest revision as of 06:50, 17 December 2021

id:Dragon Soul

The Dragon Soul is an unsplicable component which was added as part of the Dragon Invasion update.

Function

This item serves no purpose by itself.

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Chestplate 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Plate Mail (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Greaves 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Plate Greaves (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Helm 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Knight Helmet (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Sabatons 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie-Stompin' Boots (×10)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Spear 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Spear (×50)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Dragon Scythe 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×50)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flame Scythe (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Icy Axe Blade (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.