Dragon Soul: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Plate Mail|10|Rune Stone|200|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Plate Greaves|10|Rune Stone|200|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Knight Helmet|10|Rune Stone|200|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Rune Stone|200 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Rune Stone|200|Zombie-Stompin' Boots|10|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Rune Stone|200|Dragon Soul| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|10|Rune Stone|200|Stone Spear|50|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Dragon Scythe}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|50|Flame Scythe|1|Icy Axe Blade|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Dragon Invasion]] | [[Category:Dragon Invasion]] | ||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:50, 17 December 2021
The mystic strength of the smallest of dragons is too much for even the afterlife to handle! This bit of spirited flotsam has been left behind to flit mindlessly through our world. Perhaps you could give it purpose...?
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item has no use... by itself.
| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 6 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #0098DC #0CF1FF |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Provider |
|---|
| Drops in sets of 1 from harvesting a/an: https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hatching Stone Egg (random chance) |
The Dragon Soul is an unsplicable component which was added as part of the Dragon Invasion update.
Function
This item serves no purpose by itself.