Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Dragon Invasion: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
PRXER (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs)
modernizing pages. also head empty no clue how recipeburn works
Line 9: Line 9:
==New Items==
==New Items==
New items include:
New items include:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{{TableHeader}}
|-
! style="width:25%" |Item
! style="width:40%" |Recipes
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Stone Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Stone Egg}}
|Has a chance to drop from breaking a [[Hidden Treasure]].
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Hoard|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Egg}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 1 [[Stone Egg]] + 200 [[Lava]] + 1 [[Boss Goo]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Boss Goo|1|Lava|200|Stone Egg|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Void Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Void Egg}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 1 [[Stone Egg]] + 200 [[Lava]] + 1 [[Wriggling Tentacle]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Lava|200|Stone Egg|1|Wriggling Tentacle|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Water Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Water Egg}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 1 [[Stone Egg]] + 200 [[Lava]] + 1 [[Head Bangin' Steel Wolf]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Head Bangin' Steel Wolf|1|Lava|200|Stone Egg|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hatching Ghost Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Hatching Ghost Egg}}
|Can be created (in placed form) by using a [[Pocket Lighter]] on a placed [[Ghost Egg]].
|Can be created (in placed form) by using a [[Pocket Lighter]] or [[Eldritch Flame]] on a placed [[Ghost Egg]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hatching Stone Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Hatching Stone Egg}}
|Can be created (in placed form) by using a [[Pocket Lighter]] on a placed [[Stone Egg]].
|Can be created (in placed form) by using a [[Pocket Lighter]] or [[Eldritch Flame]] on a placed [[Stone Egg]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hatching Void Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Hatching Void Egg}}
|Can be created (in placed form) using a [[Pocket Lighter]] on a placed [[Void Egg]].
|Can be created (in placed form) using a [[Pocket Lighter]] or [[Eldritch Flame]] on a placed [[Void Egg]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hatching Water Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Hatching Water Egg}}
|Can be created (in placed form) by using a [[Pocket Lighter]] on a placed [[Water Egg]].
|Can be created (in placed form) by using a [[Pocket Lighter]] or [[Eldritch Flame]] on a placed [[Water Egg]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Face Smudges}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Face Smudges}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Mud Glob|Mud Glob Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Mud Glob|Pocket Lighter|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Background}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Red Wood Wall|Red Wood Wall Seed]] [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Pocket Lighter|Red Wood Wall|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Door}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Barn Door|Barn Door Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Barn Door|Pocket Lighter|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Fence}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Fence}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Rustic Fence|Rustic Fence Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Pocket Lighter|Rustic Fence|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Roof}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Roof}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Wooden Platform|Wooden Platform Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Pocket Lighter|Wooden Platform|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Wall}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Barn Block|Barn Block Seed]] Seed with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Barn Block|Pocket Lighter|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Window}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Window}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Wooden Window|Wooden Window Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Pocket Lighter|Wooden Window|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Hat}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Hat}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Terracotta Pot|Terracotta Pot Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Pocket Lighter|Terracotta|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Pants}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Pants}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Super_Crate_Box|Super Crate Box Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Pocket Lighter|Super Crate Box|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Shirt}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Shirt}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Happy Joy Plaque|Happy Joy Plaque Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Happy Joy Plaque|Pocket Lighter|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Shoes}}
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Shoes}}
|Can be obtained by breaking its tree, which is made by splicing a [[Crappy Sign|Crappy Sign Seed]] with a [[Pocket Lighter|Pocket Lighter Seed]].
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Crappy Sign|Pocket Lighter|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chaos Dragon}}
|{{ItemLink|Chaos Dragon}}
Line 78: Line 75:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 200 [[Rune Stone ]] + 1 [[Dragon Soul]] + 10 [[Plate Mail]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Plate Mail|10|Rune Stone|200|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 200 [[Rune Stone ]] + 1 [[Dragon Soul]] + 10 [[Plate Greaves]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Plate Greaves|10|Rune Stone|200|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 200 [[Rune Stone ]] + 1 [[Dragon Soul]] + 10 [[Knight Helmet]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Knight Helmet|10|Rune Stone|200|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]] + 1 [[Dragon Soul]] + 10 [[Zombie-Stompin' Boots]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|1|Rune Stone|200|Zombie-Stompin' Boots|10|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 200 [[Rune Stone ]] + 10 [[Dragon Soul]] + 50 [[Stone Spear]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Soul|10|Rune Stone|200|Stone Spear|50|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Lamp}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Lamp}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]] + 10 [[Dragon Glass]] + 1 [[Table Lamp]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dragon Glass|10|Rune Stone|20|Table Lamp|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Mirror}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Mirror}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]] + 10 [[Dragon Glass]] + 1 [[Bathroom Mirror]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Bathroom Mirror|1|Dragon Glass|10|Rune Stone|20|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Soul}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Soul}}
Line 102: Line 99:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Throne}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Throne}}
|Can be obtained by mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]] + 10 [[Dragon Glass]] + 10 [[Theater Seat ]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombibe|Dragon Glass|10|Rune Stone|20|Theater Seat|10|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Turtle}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Turtle}}
|Has a chance to be obtained from fishing with a [[Whizmo Gizmo]].
|{{TableRecipeFish|Whizmo Gizmo}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Turtle Charm}}
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Turtle Charm}}
|Can be obtained from completing the training of a Level 10 [[Dragon Turtle]].
|{{TableRecipeTrain|Dragon Turtle}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Emergency Dragon Claw}}
|{{ItemLink|Emergency Dragon Claw}}
Line 123: Line 120:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Legendary Dragon Knight's Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Legendary Dragon Knight's Wings}}
|Can be obtained from completing the Quest For The Sky from the [[Legendary Wizard]].
|One can be obtained by completing [[Legendary Quest#Quest_For_The_Sky|Quest For The Sky]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Dragon Claw}}
|{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Dragon Claw}}
Line 133: Line 130:
|{{ItemLink|Super-Dragon Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Super-Dragon Mask}}
|Has a slight chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from breaking any ready hatching dragon egg.
|Has a slight chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from breaking any ready hatching dragon egg.
|}
{{TableFooter}}
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]
[[Category:Updates]]
[[Category:Updates]]

Revision as of 22:41, 3 January 2022

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette

February 4th: Dragon Invasion!

Hello Growtopians,

Can you hear it? The beating of wings, the roaring of fire? DRAGONS are coming, and they want our treasure! Collect all-new scaly beasts, glittering armor, toasted villages, and more as the Dragon Invasion arrives and sets its sights on those Treasure Blasts of ours!

- The Growtopia Team

The Dragon Invasion update was introduced on February 4, 2019.

New Items

New items include:

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Egg 1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking:
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Egg 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boss Goo (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Egg (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Void Egg 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Egg (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wriggling Tentacle (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Egg 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Head Bangin' Steel Wolf (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Egg (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hatching Ghost Egg Can be created (in placed form) by using a Pocket Lighter or Eldritch Flame on a placed Ghost Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hatching Stone Egg Can be created (in placed form) by using a Pocket Lighter or Eldritch Flame on a placed Stone Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hatching Void Egg Can be created (in placed form) using a Pocket Lighter or Eldritch Flame on a placed Void Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hatching Water Egg Can be created (in placed form) by using a Pocket Lighter or Eldritch Flame on a placed Water Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Face Smudges Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Mud Glob Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Village Background Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Red Wood Wall Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Village Door Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Barn Door Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Village Fence Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Rustic Fence Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Village Roof Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Wooden Platform Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Village Wall Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Barn Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Village Window Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Wooden Window Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Villager Hat Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngTerracotta Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Villager Pants Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Super Crate Box Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Villager Shirt Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Happy Joy Plaque Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toasted Villager Shoes Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Crappy Sign Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Pocket Lighter Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chaos Dragon Has a small chance to be dropped from breaking a ready Hatching Void Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Glass Can be obtained by burning 20 Obsidians in a Highly Combustible Box.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Chestplate 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Plate Mail (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Greaves 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Plate Greaves (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Helm 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Knight Helmet (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Sabatons 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Zombie-Stompin' Boots (×10)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Knight's Spear 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Spear (×50)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Lamp 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Glass (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Table Lamp (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Mirror 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bathroom Mirror (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Glass (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rune Stone (×20)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Soul Has a small chance to be dropped from breaking a ready Hatching Stone Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Throne Template:TableRecipeCombibe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Turtle 1 has a chance to be obtained from fishing using:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Whizmo Gizmo
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Turtle Charm 1 is always obtained from training a(n) https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Turtle.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Emergency Dragon Claw Has a slight chance to be dropped from breaking any ready hatching dragon egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Dragon Charm Has a small chance to be dropped from breaking a ready Hatching Ghost Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gourmet Dragon Claw Has a slight chance to be dropped from breaking any ready hatching dragon egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jormungandr Has a small chance to be dropped from breaking a ready Hatching Water Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Legendary Dragon Knight's Wings One can be obtained by completing Quest For The Sky.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Prehistoric Dragon Claw Has a slight chance to be dropped from breaking any ready hatching dragon egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Star Dragon Claw Has a slight chance to be dropped from breaking any ready hatching dragon egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super-Dragon Mask Has a slight chance to be dropped from breaking any ready hatching dragon egg.