Anniversary Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Floating Speakers}} | |{{ItemLink|Floating Speakers}} | ||
|One must have level 100 and play Growtopia 5 years or 8000 hours | |One must have level 100 and play Growtopia 5 years or 8000 hours | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Party Table}} | |||
|Obtained from using a Golden Party-In-A-Box. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Glowstick Launcher}} | |{{ItemLink|Glowstick Launcher}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Party Launcher}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Party Launcher}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Party-In-A-Box}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Party-In-A-Box}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Party Punch Bowl}} | ||
| | |Unknown. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Balloon Decoration}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Air Horn}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neteron Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Neteron Hair}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Anniversary Party]] | [[Category:Anniversary Party]] | ||
Revision as of 22:35, 4 January 2019
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
January 4th: Anniversary Week Begins! Congratulations, Growtopians! January 4th starts our SIXTH ANNIVERSARY! We warmly welcome and invite you to celebrate this date along with all of your friends! Unique and awesome party items will be making random appearances in your worlds - see if you can nab all the key pieces to an ultimate party and help us rejoice on this special date! Let's kick this celebration into Euphoria! |
New items introduced include: