Roasted Turkey: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey | |{{ItemLink|Colonization Wagon Base}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Colonization Wagon Canopy}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dinner Bell}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Flag Frock}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Hay Chair}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Bonnet}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Coat}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Dress}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Hat}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pilgrim's Shoes}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Presidential Beard}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Presidential Throne}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Presidential Wig}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Riding Bell}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Riding Turkey}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sweet Potato}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Frame}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Trifle Block}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Bell}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Carving Set}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Float}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Hat}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Beak}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|1|True}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Body}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Feet}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Hood}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Legs}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Onesie Tail}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Turkey Wings}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vintage Jukebox}} | |{{ItemLink|Vintage Jukebox}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Wagon Wheel}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1 | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Roasted Turkey|1|5|True}} | ||
| | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Thanksgiving Week]] | [[Category:Thanksgiving Week]] | ||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 19 November 2021
The centerpiece of every feast! What better way to celebrate a season of thanks than with a gorgeous roast turkey? Smells divine, tastes even finer!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 4 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #D46C1D #ED7E1C |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
The Roasted Turkey is a consumable that was released on Thanksgiving 2018.
Function
When consumed, it will drop a Thanksgiving-related item.
The following items can be obtained by using a Roasted Turkey: