Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Winter Clash/Other Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Monarch Butterfly Wings}} |Item Of The Month for Novemb..."
 
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|Earn points towards the [[Guilds|Guild]] during a [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Earn points towards the [[Guilds|Guild]] during a [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gold ??? Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Winter Chest}}
|Unobtainable.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Silver ??? Chest}}
|Unobtainable.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bronze ??? Chest}}
|Unobtainable.
|Unobtainable.
|-
|-

Revision as of 06:45, 3 November 2018