Winter Clash/Winter Awards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) Added Alphabetical Order |
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jack's Vest}} | |{{ItemLink|Jack's Vest}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Knight's Great Helm - Golden}} | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Great Helm - Golden}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Knight's Helm - Antlers}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||