Winter Clash/Winter Awards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Oak Tree}} | |{{ItemLink|Oak Tree}} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 32: | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lyre}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Lyre Note}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Lyre Note}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Lyre Note}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||