Winter Clash/Rewards Store: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) m LegenSceptil moved page Winter Clash Rewards to Winter Clash/Rewards Store: Linking Pages Together to make it more compact |
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Winter Clash Rewards Store''' is a store that can be accessed through the [https://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Dumb_Leader Dumb Leader]. Players are able to purchase limited [[Winter Clash]] items for [[Winter Token]]s that they earn by contributing towards [https://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Grow_Events Grow Events]. | |||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Freezer Hood}} | |||
{| | |Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Winter Token]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1}} | |||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 1080 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Storm Cloud}} | |||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ULTRA Winter Freezer Hood}} | |||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|???}} | |||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|???}} | |||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Freezer Robe}} | |||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lunar Crater}} | |||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|ULTRA Winter Freezer Robe}} | |||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
|Purchased | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Winter Token]]. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 400 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 1080 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|???}} | ||
|Purchased from the Winter Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Winter Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:WİNTER TOKEN]] | [[Category:WİNTER TOKEN]] | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 2 November 2018
The Winter Clash Rewards Store is a store that can be accessed through the Dumb Leader. Players are able to purchase limited Winter Clash items for Winter Tokens that they earn by contributing towards Grow Events.