Winter Clash/Rewards Store: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "video|right|300px right|300px The The is a store that can be accessed through the . Players are able to purchase limited Winter..." |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Section heading== | ==Section heading== | ||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
Winter Freezer Hood : 180 Winter Token İn The Clash Rewards | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Section heading== | ==Section heading== | ||
Revision as of 13:40, 2 November 2018
The
The is a store that can be accessed through the . Players are able to purchase limited Winter Clash items for Winter Token that they earn by contributing towards Grow Events.
Section heading
|
Winter Freezer Hood : 180 Winter Token İn The Clash Rewards |
|
|---|---|