Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Update:Halloween Week/2018: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="width:20%" |Items
! style="width:20%" |Items
! style="width:40%" |Recipe
! style="width:40%" |Recipe
|-Creepy Baby Head Mask
|-
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Head Mask}}
|Sacrifice anything with rarity 73 or more.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Dress}}
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Dress}}
|Sacrifice anything with rarity 73 or more.
|Sacrifice anything with rarity 73 or more.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}}
|Sacrifice an Aurora Wings.
|-
|-
[[Category:Halloween]]
[[Category:Halloween]]
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events]]

Revision as of 07:45, 26 October 2018

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette

October 26th: HALLOWEEN WEEK!

Hello Growtopians,

Put on your spookiest costume and go trick or treating now as it's time for the scariest week of the year... Halloween! Instead of creepy sweets, we've got great new items for you to discover! 

Visit GROWGANOTH now and stay away from the Evil Eye's sight - we need you alive? for now!

- The Growtopia Team

New items added include:

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Creepy Baby Head Mask Sacrifice anything with rarity 73 or more.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngVampire Dress Sacrifice anything with rarity 73 or more.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Aurora Wings Sacrifice an Aurora Wings.