Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Chest | |Chest | ||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aura Antlers}} | |||
|1 can be obtained by purchasing from the [[Store Packs|store]] for $9.99 whilst [[Growch]]'s heart is size 11 or more or by consuming [[Special Winter Wish]]. | |||
|Hat | |||
|[[Mods/Build Range|Build Range]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item Of The Month]] | [[Category:Item Of The Month]] | ||
Revision as of 02:44, 23 December 2021
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are unsplicable back/chest clothing items which encapsules the entirety of the player with something.