Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|1 can be obtained by consuming [[Black Friday Black Box]] or [[Black Friday Black Box Xtreme]]. | |1 can be obtained by consuming [[Black Friday Black Box]] or [[Black Friday Black Box Xtreme]]. | ||
|[[Mods/Build Range|Build Range]] | |[[Mods/Build Range|Build Range]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demonic Soul Aura}} | |||
|1 can be obtained by sacrificing [[Draconic Soul Aura]] or [[Dark King's Offering]] to [[Growganoth]]. | |||
|Serves fully aesthetic purpose. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item Of The Month]] | [[Category:Item Of The Month]] | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 27 November 2021
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are unsplicable back/chest clothing items.