Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
KenaaGT (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
|{{ItemLink|Draconic Soul Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Draconic Soul Aura}}
|Obtained from consuming a [[Lucky Fortune Cookie]] during [[Lunar New Year/2021]].
|Obtained from consuming a [[Lucky Fortune Cookie]] during [[Lunar New Year/2021]].
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}}
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Loving Halo]] adn 200 [[Candy Heart]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]]
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]]
|-
|-

Revision as of 20:10, 26 April 2021

This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Auras are unsplicable back/chest clothing items.

Item Method(s) to Obtain Function

Golden Aura

Pink Aura

Blue Aura

Can be purchased from Locke for 5 Diamond Locks. Double Jump
Black Aura

Obtained by sacrificing a Golden Aura into Growganoth's Maw.

Flaming Aura One of the Summer Awards prizes. Double Jump

Purple Aura

Green Aura

One of the Spring Awards prizes. Double Jump
Prismatic Aura September 2017's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable. Double Jump

Galaxy Aura

March 2020's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable. Double Jump
Crystal Aura Chance to obtain from completing a Star Voyage in Heart of The Galaxy Sector. Double Jump
Money Aura Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a Lucky Clover. Double Jump
Winter Radiance Aura Obtained by earning 12,000 Royal Winter Seals. Double Jump
Snow Aura Obtained from donating a total of 1,000,000 rarity to Stuff-4-Toys Box during WinterFest. Double Jump
Draconic Soul Aura Obtained from consuming a Lucky Fortune Cookie during Lunar New Year/2021. Double Jump
Golden Heart Aura Mixing a Golden Heart Crystal, a Loving Halo adn 200 Candy Hearts in any Chemical Combiner. Double Jump
Bloom Aura Mixing an Easter Egg - Golden, 5 Easter Egg - Pineapple and 5 Easter Egg - Ghost in any Chemical Combiner. Build Range