Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
RECCASTWIN (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Money Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Money Aura}} | ||
|Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a [[Lucky Clover]]. | |Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a [[Lucky Clover]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Radiance Aura}} | |||
|Obtain 12,000 Royal Winter Seals to get 1 of this Item | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item Of The Month]] | [[Category:Item Of The Month]] | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 31 August 2020
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are back items that allow the player to double-jump, similar to Wings. Aura may refer to:
| Item | Method(s) to Obtain |
|---|---|
| Can be purchased from Locke for 5 Diamond Locks. | |
| Black Aura |
Obtained by sacrificing a Golden Aura into Growganoth's Maw. |
| Flaming Aura | One of the Summer Awards prizes. |
| One of the Spring Awards prizes. | |
| Prismatic Aura | September 2017's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable. |
| March 2020's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable. | |
| Crystal Aura | Chance to obtain from completing a Star Voyage in Heart of The Galaxy Sector. |
| Money Aura | Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a Lucky Clover. |
| Winter Radiance Aura | Obtain 12,000 Royal Winter Seals to get 1 of this Item |