Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
ZBiddy (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!Method(s) to Obtain
!Method(s) to Obtain
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Aura}}{{ItemLink|Pink Aura}}
{{ItemLink|Pink Aura}}


{{ItemLink|Blue Aura}}
{{ItemLink|Blue Aura}}
Line 11: Line 10:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Black Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Black Aura}}
|Sacrifice a [[Golden Aura]] into [[Growganoth|Growganoth's Maw]].
|
Sacrifice a [[Golden Aura]] into [[Growganoth|Growganoth's Maw]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Aura}}
|One of the [[Summer Awards]] prizes.
|One of the [[Summer Awards]] prizes.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Purple Aura}}{{ItemLink|Green Aura}}
|One of the [[Spring Awards]] prizes.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Prismatic Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Prismatic Aura}}

Revision as of 21:21, 8 April 2020

This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Auras are back items that allow the player to double-jump, similar to Wings. Aura may refer to:

Item Method(s) to Obtain
Golden Aura Pink Aura

Blue Aura

Can be purchased from Locke for 5 Diamond Locks.
Black Aura

Sacrifice a Golden Aura into Growganoth's Maw.

Flaming Aura One of the Summer Awards prizes.
Purple Aura Green Aura One of the Spring Awards prizes.
Prismatic Aura September 2017's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable.
Galaxy Aura March 2020's Item Of The Month