Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Bambam Bot (talk | contribs)
m Adding Category Back (Clothes) (automatic)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Aura}}
{{ItemLink|Pink Aura}}
{{ItemLink|Pink Aura}}


Line 19: Line 18:
|{{ItemLink|Prismatic Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Prismatic Aura}}
|September 2017's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable.
|September 2017's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Galaxy Aura}}
|March 2020's [[Item Of The Month]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Item Of The Month]]
[[Category:Item Of The Month]]
[[Category:Locke The Travelling Salesman.]]
[[Category:Locke The Travelling Salesman.]]

Revision as of 03:38, 3 March 2020

This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Auras are back items that allow the player to double-jump, similar to Wings. Aura may refer to:

Item Method(s) to Obtain
Golden Aura

Pink Aura

Blue Aura

Can be purchased from Locke for 5 Diamond Locks.
Black Aura Sacrifice a Golden Aura into Growganoth's Maw.
Flaming Aura One of the Summer Awards prizes.
Prismatic Aura September 2017's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable.
Galaxy Aura March 2020's Item Of The Month