Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Horse (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
Outdated list.
Xmior (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 36: Line 36:


Has a chance to be obtained by purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
Has a chance to be obtained by purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Pegasus}}
|In any [[Chemical Combiner]], mix together...
[[Golden Heart Crystal]] '''(×1)''',
[[Candy Heart]] '''(×200)''' and
[[Pegasus]] '''(×1)'''.
This recipe will yield '''1''' item.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic Sky Horse}}
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic Sky Horse}}
Line 42: Line 53:
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}}
|Made by mixing 1 [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]], and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Made by mixing 1 [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]], and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kelpie}}
|Complete [[BLARNEY|BLARNEY 2 and 3]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Horses]]
[[Category:Horses]]

Latest revision as of 01:57, 11 February 2023

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.

Please add more information to this page.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Horses are ridables that can be obtained in a variety of different ways. Horse may refer to:

Item Method(s) to Obtain
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Horsie Available in store for 25,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa Made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block, and 1 Transmog Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Skeletal Horsie Sacrificing a Tiny Horsie or a Tiny Appaloosa into Growganoth's Maw.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse Made by mixing 1 Skeletal Horsie, 20 Golden Block, and 1 Transmog Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stick Horse Available in store for 25,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Horse Available in store during WinterFest only when the Growch's heart size has reached 4.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Irish Sport Horsie Consuming 4 Lucky Horseshoe.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Fury Possible drop from firing Super Fireworks.

Possible drop from smashing a Summer Surprise.

Finding it in a Chest in a Beach Blasted world.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus Smashing a Heartstone or a Golden Booty Chest.

Has a chance to be obtained by purchasing the Valentine's Goodies.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Pegasus In any Chemical Combiner, mix together...

Golden Heart Crystal (×1),

Candy Heart (×200) and

Pegasus (×1).

This recipe will yield 1 item.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cosmic Sky Horse Made by mixing 1 Cosmic Bridle, 20 Synthetic Chemical, and 1 Pegasus in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flaming Horsie Made by mixing 1 Spiked Collar, 20 Limb Connector, and 20 Flaming Horse Chunk in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kelpie Complete BLARNEY 2 and 3