Horse (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | |{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | ||
|Made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Horsie]], 20 [[Polka Dot Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Horsie]], 20 [[Polka Dot Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Unicorn Garland}} | |||
|Available in store for 50,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Awkward Friendly Unicorn}} | |{{ItemLink|Awkward Friendly Unicorn}} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 54: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}} | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}} | ||
|Made by mixing 1 [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]], and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Made by mixing 1 [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]], and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kudo's Carriage}} | |||
|May 2017's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Solar Chariot}} | |||
|Bought one from [[Locke]] for 10 [[Diamond Lock]]s. | |||
Revision as of 12:14, 11 October 2018
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Horse may refer to :